Skip to main content
Voice Recognition
X

Faculty Listing

Faculty

Adams, Hailey
Third Grade Teacher
Allen, Mike
ABL Teacher
Bailes, Megan
Second Grade Teacher
Brumley, Colleen
Computer Teacher
Clark, Courtney
Third Grade Teacher
Cole, Rylea
Fifth Grade Teacher
Copeland, Heather
Third Grade Teacher
Corbin, Kelsey
PE Teacher
Deskin, Stacy
Librarian
Duncan, Brianna
Second Grade Teacher
Gentry, LeAnn
GT Coordinator
Gillespie, Tamara
Fourth Grade Teacher
Gilmore, Ali
Fourth Grade Teacher
Hampton, Darian
Special Services Teacher
Hayes, Alisha
Fourth Grade Teacher
Hobbs, Kaicee
Second Grade Teacher
Hubble, Kristi
Third Grade Teacher
Hutcheson, Rodney
Fifth Grade Teacher
Jessup, Patricia
Third Grade Teacher
Jetton, Amber
Special Services Teacher
Johnson, Kyleigh
Third Grade Teacher
Kates, Melanie
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kelley, Keenan
Fifth Grade Teacher
Kielich, Robin
Fifth Grade Teacher
LaBeth, Kelly
Art Teacher
Lairson, Rebecca
Fourth Grade Teacher
Lasak, Robin
4/5 Counselor
Livingston, Dusty
Registrar
Mangus, Kaylee
Title 1 Math Teacher
Matthews, Austen
Second Grade Teacher
McIntire, Jennifer
Special Services Teacher
McLaughlin, Ryan
Princpal
Misenheimer, Twila
Special Services Teacher
Morris, Jeannine
SLPA
Mouse, Stephanie
Fifth Grade Teacher
Owens, Faith
Second Grade Teacher
Parsons, Courtney
Second Grade Teacher
Patterson, Loren
Fifth Grade Teacher
Raprich, Misty
Fourth Grade Teacher
Roberts, Candace
Secretary
Roush, Amy
Fourth Grade Teacher
Sawyer, Terri
Fourth Grade Teacher
      
Scott, Terri
Principal
Siebert, Maddison
Fifth Grade Teacher
Smego, Lisa
Third Grade Teacher
Smith, Lara
Third Grade Teacher
Steele, Hannah
2/3 Counselor
Sumwalt, Brianna
Third Grade Teacher
Thomas, Jay
STEM Teacher
Trent, Cindy
Dean of Students
Verne, Anne
Special Services Teacher
Walker, Tonya
Second Grade Teacher
Ward, Kim
Second Grade Teacher
Westmoreland, Taylor
Tri City Learning Academy Elementary Virtual Teacher
Williams, Darby
Fourth Grade Teacher
Williams, DeAndra
Second Grade Teacher
Wynne, Karen
Elementary Music